PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:17:46 |
56,88 |
2 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:06 |
|
3 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:08 |
|
4 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:09 |
|
5 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:11 |
|
6 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
00:11 |
|
7 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:18 |
|
8 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:20 |
|
9 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
00:21 |
|
10 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
00:27 |
|
11 |
VLASOVAleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
00:28 |
|
12 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
00:32 |
|
13 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:34 |
|
14 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
15 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:38 |
|
16 |
RODRIGUEZJohn Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:43 |
|
17 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
00:44 |
|
18 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
00:45 |
|
19 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:46 |
|
20 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
00:47 |
|
21 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
00:47 |
|
22 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
00:52 |
|
23 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:52 |
|
24 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
00:53 |
|
25 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:53 |
|
26 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
00:58 |
|
27 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
00:58 |
|
28 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
00:58 |
|
29 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:58 |
|
30 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
01:00 |
|
31 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:00 |
|
32 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:01 |
|
33 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
01:01 |
|
34 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
01:01 |
|
35 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:02 |
|
36 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:02 |
|
37 |
SOBREROMatteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
01:03 |
|
38 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
01:04 |
|
39 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
01:04 |
|
40 |
DUNBAR Edward |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:06 |
|
41 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
01:06 |
|
42 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
01:15 |
|
43 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
01:15 |
|
44 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:19 |
|
45 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:20 |
|
46 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:20 |
|
47 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
01:20 |
|
48 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
01:21 |
|
49 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
01:22 |
|
50 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
01:22 |
|
51 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
01:26 |
|
52 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
01:30 |
|
53 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
01:30 |
|
54 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
01:35 |
|
55 |
BRESCIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
01:35 |
|
56 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
01:36 |
|
57 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
01:36 |
|
58 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
01:39 |
|
59 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
01:39 |
|
60 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
01:41 |
|
61 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
01:42 |
|
62 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:42 |
|
63 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
01:42 |
|
64 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
01:44 |
|
65 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
01:47 |
|
66 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:47 |
|
67 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
01:50 |
|
68 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
01:52 |
|
69 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:53 |
|
70 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
01:53 |
|
71 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
01:54 |
|
72 |
JENNERSamuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:54 |
|
73 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
01:54 |
|
74 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
01:56 |
|
75 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
01:56 |
|
76 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
01:57 |
|
77 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
01:58 |
|
78 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
01:59 |
|
79 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
02:00 |
|
80 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:00 |
|
81 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
02:05 |
|
82 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
02:05 |
|
83 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
02:06 |
|
84 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
02:06 |
|
85 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
02:10 |
|
86 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
02:11 |
|
87 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:11 |
|
88 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
02:12 |
|
89 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
02:14 |
|
90 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
02:18 |
|
91 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
02:19 |
|
92 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:21 |
|
93 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
02:21 |
|
94 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
02:22 |
|
95 |
MARTINEZSergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
02:25 |
|
96 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
02:25 |
|
97 |
BEVILACQUASimone |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
02:25 |
|
98 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
02:26 |
|
99 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
02:26 |
|
100 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
02:28 |
|
101 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:28 |
|
102 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
02:30 |
|
103 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
02:31 |
|
104 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
02:33 |
|
105 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
02:36 |
|
106 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
02:37 |
|
107 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
02:37 |
|
108 |
CHAMBERS Matthew |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
02:38 |
|
109 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
02:40 |
|
110 |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
02:42 |
|
111 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
02:42 |
|
112 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
02:43 |
|
113 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
02:44 |
|
114 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
02:44 |
|
115 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
02:46 |
|
116 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
02:47 |
|
117 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
02:47 |
|
118 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
02:48 |
|
119 |
ITALIANI Davide |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
02:49 |
|
120 |
ONESTIEmanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
02:49 |
|
121 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
02:50 |
|
122 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
02:51 |
|
123 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
02:52 |
|
124 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:57 |
|
125 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
02:58 |
|
126 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:59 |
|
127 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
03:00 |
|
128 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
03:02 |
|
129 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
03:02 |
|
130 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
03:06 |
|
131 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
03:06 |
|
132 |
VEGASergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
03:07 |
|
133 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
03:08 |
|
134 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
03:09 |
|
135 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
03:10 |
|
136 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
03:11 |
|
137 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
03:12 |
|
138 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
03:12 |
|
139 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
03:14 |
|
140 |
MORABITOEdoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
03:16 |
|
141 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
03:16 |
|
142 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
03:19 |
|
143 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
03:21 |
|
144 |
CHAVEZ German Enrique |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
03:27 |
|
145 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
03:29 |
|
146 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
03:30 |
|
147 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
03:30 |
|
148 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
03:33 |
|
149 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
03:35 |
|
150 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
03:39 |
|
151 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
03:44 |
|
152 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
03:54 |
|
153 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
04:02 |
|
OTL |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
|
|
OTL |
NUNZIATA Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach Etappe 5b |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
16:05:48 |
|
2 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:14 |
|
3 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:24 |
|
4 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
5 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
COLPACK |
00:45 |
|
6 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:53 |
|
7 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
02:23 |
|
8 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:26 |
|
9 |
STANNARD Robert |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
02:32 |
|
10 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:43 |
|
11 |
HONORE Mikkel Froelich |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:51 |
|
12 |
VERWILST Aaron |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:03 |
|
13 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
03:06 |
|
14 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
03:13 |
|
15 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
03:22 |
|
16 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
03:30 |
|
17 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
03:37 |
|
18 |
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
04:08 |
|
19 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
04:13 |
|
20 |
SZLAGA Gracjan |
POL |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
04:46 |
|
21 |
MUÑOZ Cristián |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
05:06 |
|
22 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:08 |
|
23 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
05:23 |
|
24 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
05:24 |
|
25 |
CARVALHO André |
POR |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
05:39 |
|
26 |
DI RENZO Andrea |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
06:11 |
|
27 |
LA TERRA Pirrè |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
06:34 |
|
28 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
06:52 |
|
29 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
07:24 |
|
30 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
07:25 |
|
31 |
PIETRINI Luigi |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
07:38 |
|
32 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:41 |
|
33 |
LOGICA Enrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
07:52 |
|
34 |
COLOMBO Eros |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
08:00 |
|
35 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
08:06 |
|
36 |
CANEPA Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
08:28 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZJohn Anderson |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
08:31 |
|
38 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
09:10 |
|
39 |
GRECHI Giacomo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
09:24 |
|
40 |
LORENZINI Francesco |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
09:29 |
|
41 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
09:33 |
|
42 |
VLASOVAleksandr |
RUS |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
09:43 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZSergio Andres |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
09:50 |
|
44 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
VEJUS-TMF |
12:01 |
|
45 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
12:19 |
|
46 |
GIULIANI Giacomo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
14:52 |
|
47 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
15:13 |
|
48 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
15:27 |
|
49 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
16:19 |
|
50 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
16:30 |
|
51 |
ARERUYA Joseph |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
17:22 |
|
52 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
18:01 |
|
53 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
18:47 |
|
54 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
18:59 |
|
55 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
19:29 |
|
56 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
20:01 |
|
57 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
COLPACK |
20:14 |
|
58 |
COLONNA Yuri |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
21:15 |
|
59 |
CORRADINI Michele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
21:34 |
|
60 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:36 |
|
61 |
WILLIAMS Stephen |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
21:54 |
|
62 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
FRA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:58 |
|
63 |
CIANETTI Nicholas |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
22:39 |
|
64 |
NEGRENTE Marco |
ITA |
COLPACK |
22:50 |
|
65 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
22:55 |
|
66 |
SOBREROMatteo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
23:02 |
|
67 |
RADICE Raffaele |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
23:53 |
|
68 |
SWEENY Harry |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
24:36 |
|
69 |
MARKOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
25:06 |
|
70 |
DI LUIGI Amedeo |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
25:09 |
|
71 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
25:17 |
|
72 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
25:18 |
|
73 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
25:25 |
|
74 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
25:43 |
|
75 |
BACCIO Paolo |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
25:54 |
|
76 |
MANCINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
26:37 |
|
77 |
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
27:24 |
|
78 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
27:46 |
|
79 |
JENNERSamuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
28:18 |
|
80 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
29:22 |
|
81 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
COLPACK |
29:32 |
|
82 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
30:43 |
|
83 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
30:51 |
|
84 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
31:01 |
|
85 |
JANSSEN Adriaan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
31:40 |
|
86 |
GRODZICKI Cezary |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU |
32:13 |
|
87 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
32:17 |
|
88 |
MELLONI Mattia |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
32:22 |
|
89 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
33:04 |
|
90 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
33:17 |
|
91 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
33:21 |
|
92 |
DUNBAR Edward |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
35:03 |
|
93 |
VEGASergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS1896 |
35:19 |
|
94 |
CHAVEZ German Enrique |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
35:22 |
|
95 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
35:38 |
|
96 |
CIUTTI Manuel |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
37:38 |
|
97 |
PADOVAN Mirco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
37:39 |
|
98 |
MERIS Mario |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
37:47 |
|
99 |
PESSOT Alessandro |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
38:00 |
|
100 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
38:05 |
|
101 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
38:09 |
|
102 |
BEVILACQUASimone |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
38:37 |
|
103 |
PERNA Simone |
ITA |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
38:49 |
|
104 |
ZANOTTO Thomas |
ITA |
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI |
38:54 |
|
105 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
NAZIONALE COLOMBIANA |
39:54 |
|
106 |
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
40:26 |
|
107 |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
40:26 |
|
108 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
40:49 |
|
109 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
40:50 |
|
110 |
SCARDIGLI Emanuele |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
40:52 |
|
111 |
ITALIANI Davide |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
41:16 |
|
112 |
CENTINI Riccardo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
41:36 |
|
113 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
41:50 |
|
114 |
ONESTIEmanuele |
ITA |
TEAM HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
41:51 |
|
115 |
CRISANTE Paride |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
42:00 |
|
116 |
PISELLI Alfonso |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
42:03 |
|
117 |
BONECHI Gabriele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
42:07 |
|
118 |
FIASCHI Tommaso |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
42:12 |
|
119 |
LIZDE Seid |
ITA |
COLPACK |
43:03 |
|
120 |
SARTORI Mirco |
ITA |
MASTROMARCO FC NIBALI SENSI |
43:11 |
|
121 |
LUPINI Michele |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MULTI REGIONE |
43:19 |
|
122 |
VITIELLO Angelo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
43:41 |
|
123 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
44:34 |
|
124 |
EENKHOORN Pascal |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
44:35 |
|
125 |
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
44:47 |
|
126 |
VILLANTI Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
45:02 |
|
127 |
CHAMBERS Matthew |
AUS |
ARAN CUCINE |
45:50 |
|
128 |
MORI Filippo |
ITA |
GS MALTINTI LAMP. BANCA DI CAMBIANO |
46:38 |
|
129 |
BRESCIANINI Nicolo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
46:38 |
|
130 |
KOBERNYAK Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23 |
47:25 |
|
131 |
MORABITOEdoardo Vincenzo |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
47:59 |
|
132 |
VISSER Louis |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA |
48:03 |
|
133 |
DONESANA Davide |
ITA |
GSC VIRIS MASERATI |
49:39 |
|
134 |
BALDI Francesco |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
50:40 |
|
135 |
BRUGNA Alessio |
ITA |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
50:46 |
|
136 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D |
51:03 |
|
137 |
TOUNSI Maher |
TUN |
ALTOPACK-EPPELA COPPI |
51:07 |
|
138 |
BEGNONI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASD GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI |
53:01 |
|
139 |
GAMBUTI Matteo |
ITA |
RAPPRESENTATIVA MARCHE |
53:23 |
|
140 |
COLLODORO Angelo Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
53:40 |
|
141 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR |
53:46 |
|
142 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
53:49 |
|
143 |
FURLAN Matteo |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
53:59 |
|
144 |
CIANCI Franco |
ITA |
ARAN CUCINE |
54:24 |
|
145 |
ORLANDI Fedrico |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
56:14 |
|
146 |
GUGLIELMI Giovanni |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
56:19 |
|
147 |
CALABRESE Andrea |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
58:20 |
|
148 |
BETTINI Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM SNEP FOCUS |
01:04:34 |
|
149 |
MORO Stefano |
ITA |
GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD |
01:06:12 |
|
150 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
01:06:47 |
|
151 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
CYCLING TEAM NEW ZEALAND |
01:08:55 |
|
152 |
NECCI Mirko |
ITA |
VEJUS-TMF |
01:10:27 |
|
153 |
RANIERI Marco |
ITA |
CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME ASD |
01:17:14 |
|